Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Houten MA1
14:00
Uit
MA2 - Lelystad MA1
16:00 - KGW-2
Thuis
MA3 - Nieuwegein MA3
17:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Hockey Club Twente MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Fletiomare MB2
15:50 - KGW-1
Thuis
MB3 - Almeerse MB4
13:10
Uit
MB4 - Woerden MB3
13:05 - KGZ-3
Thuis
MB5 - Rijnvliet MB3
16:30
Uit
MB6 - SCHC MB9
10:35 - KGW-2
Thuis
MB7 - Lelystad MB3
15:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Gooische MC1
10:15
Uit
MC2 - Nieuwegein MC2
12:10
Uit
MC3 - Amersfoort MC4
11:30 - KGZ-3
Thuis
MC4 - Maarn MC2
11:45
Uit
MC5 - Zwaluwen MC3
11:30 - KGZ-4
Thuis
MC6 - Kampong MC9
11:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Laren MD2
08:30 - KGW-1
Thuis
MD2 - Almeerse MD3
08:45 - KGW-2
Thuis
MD3 - MMHC Voordaan MD5
11:05
Uit
MD4 - Weesp MD4
10:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Gooische M6E3
08:30
Uit
M6E2 - MHC Vianen M6E1
09:00 - KGZ-3
Thuis
M6E3 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp M6E1
10:15 - KGZ-4
Thuis
M6E4 - Maarssen M6E8
09:00 - KGZ-3
Thuis
M6E5 - Gooische M6E4
09:00 - KGZ-3
Thuis
M6E6 - Houten M6E5
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - Schaerweijde M6E5
08:30
Uit
M8E1 - SCHC M8E1
10:15 - KGZ-3
Thuis
M8E2 - Woerden M8E3
08:30
Uit
M8E3 - Spandersbs M8E6
10:15 - KGZ-4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Schaerweijde MF3
09:35
Uit
MF2 - Naarden MF2
09:00 - KGZ-4
Thuis
MF3 - Loenen MF3
09:00 - KGZ-4
Thuis
MF4 - MMHC Voordaan MF2
08:30
Uit
MF5 - Rijnvliet MF4
09:00 - KGZ-4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Phoenix JA1
14:00 - KGW-1
Thuis
JA2 - Hilversum JA4
12:55
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Dorsteti JB1
10:40
Uit
JB2 - Schaerweijde JB4
12:25 - KGW-2
Thuis
JB3 - Dorsteti JB2
12:20
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Laren JC1
10:20 - KGW-1
Thuis
JC2 - Amersfoort JC2
10:40
Uit
JC3 - Weesp JC2
12:10 - KGW-1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Shinty JD1
14:15 - KGW-2
Thuis
JD2 - Gooische JD4
14:40 - KGZ-3
Thuis
JD3 - Baarn JD3
11:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Schaerweijde J6E3
09:00 - KGZ-3
Thuis
J6E2 - Fletiomare J6E2
09:15
Uit
J6E3 - Montfoort J6E1
10:15 - KGZ-4
Thuis
J8E1 - Naarden J8E3
10:15 - KGZ-3
Thuis
J8E2 - Maarssen J8E5
09:45
Uit
J8E3 - Spandersbs J8E3
08:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Gooische JF1
09:00 - KGZ-4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Supercup

Stand Team # gw gl vl punten voor tegen doelsaldo
1 HVL1 8 8 0 0 24 62 5 + 57
2 JB1 8 7 0 1 21 55 9 + 46
3 JD1 8 7 0 1 21 36 6 + 30
4 MC5 8 7 0 1 21 29 10 + 19
5 MB2 8 7 0 1 21 22 5 + 17
6 MB7 8 6 2 0 20 27 15 + 12
7 D2 9 7 1 1 22 52 9 + 43
8 MB1 9 7 1 1 22 32 12 + 20
9 JA1 9 6 3 0 21 40 11 + 29
10 MC1 9 7 0 2 21 22 10 + 12
11 MB5 8 5 2 1 17 19 6 + 13
12 HJ1 9 6 0 3 18 42 17 + 25
13 MC6 8 5 1 2 16 29 17 + 12
14 HVA 10 6 2 2 20 28 25 + 3
15 JB3 8 5 1 2 16 27 26 + 1
16 MD2 8 5 0 3 15 24 12 + 12
17 Heren 1 11 6 2 3 20 35 20 + 15
18 HVL3 10 6 0 4 18 43 25 + 18
19 JB2 8 4 2 2 14 45 11 + 34
20 JC3 8 4 2 2 14 39 22 + 17
21 JC1 9 5 0 4 15 38 25 + 13
22 DJ2 9 4 2 3 14 24 15 + 9
23 DJ1 9 4 2 3 14 22 21 + 1
24 DVB 10 5 0 5 15 26 15 + 11
25 MD4 8 4 0 4 12 30 24 + 6
26 JD3 7 3 1 3 10 13 9 + 4
27 MB6 8 3 2 3 11 24 20 + 4
28 MB4 8 3 2 3 11 22 18 + 4
29 MC4 8 3 2 3 11 20 19 + 1
30 Dames 1 11 4 3 4 15 17 14 + 3
31 MD3 9 4 0 5 12 20 33 -13
32 H2 10 4 1 5 13 25 21 + 4
33 HVL2 9 2 5 2 11 19 22 -3
34 HVB 10 3 3 4 12 23 21 + 2
35 7H1 10 4 0 6 12 30 38 -8
36 JC2 8 3 0 5 9 22 26 -4
37 MC2 8 3 0 5 9 10 16 -6
38 MA1 9 2 4 3 10 16 17 -1
39 MB3 8 2 2 4 8 10 24 -14
40 DJ3 7 2 0 5 6 6 25 -19
41 MC3 8 2 0 6 6 9 18 -9
42 JA2 8 2 0 6 6 14 43 -29
43 TX2 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 -2
44 JD2 8 1 1 6 4 10 32 -22
45 DVC 8 1 1 6 4 2 25 -23
46 MA3 8 1 0 7 3 5 36 -31
47 MA2 8 1 0 7 3 6 39 -33
48 DJ4 9 1 0 8 3 10 100 -90
49 DVA 8 0 2 6 2 16 35 -19
50 MD1 8 0 2 6 2 9 30 -21
51 D1-GoldCup 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4
52 TX1 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 -6
53 HVC 10 0 0 10 0 11 57 -46