Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 JD1 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
16:00 - 17:00 MD2 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
16:30 - 17:30 MC1 Zaal Mark Franken Wolfskamer
17:00 - 18:00 MC2 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
17:00 - 18:00 MD1 Zaal Bart van Ewijk De Meent
17:30 - 18:30 MB2 Zaal Eric Hoogsteden Wolfskamer
18:00 - 19:00 MB4 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal D1 Boaz Janssen Wolfskamer
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 MD4 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
16:30 - 17:30 MC3 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
17:00 - 18:00 J8E2 Zaal Eelco Bouma Hilt (Kleine Zaal)
17:00 - 18:00 MB1 Zaal Frithjof de Jong De Meent
18:00 - 19:00 J8E1 Zaal Eelco Bouma Hilt (Kleine Zaal)
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
14:30 - 15:30 J8E3 Zaal Jeannette van Heeckeren Hilt
15:00 - 16:00 JD1 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
15:30 - 16:30 M8E2 Zaal Mark Franken Brugghenzaal
15:30 - 16:30 MD2 Zaal Jeannette van Heeckeren Hilt
16:00 - 17:00 JD3 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
16:00 - 17:00 JD4 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
16:30 - 17:30 JC2 Zaal Jeannette van Heeckeren Hilt
17:00 - 18:00 MC1 Zaal Mark Franken De Meent
17:00 - 18:00 MD6 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
17:00 - 18:00 MD7 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
17:30 - 18:30 MC4 Zaal Jeannette van Heeckeren Hilt
18:00 - 19:00 MB6 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
18:00 - 19:00 MC6 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
18:30 - 19:30 MB3 Zaal Jeannette van Heeckeren Hilt
19:00 - 20:00 MA3 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
20:00 - 21:00 JA1 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal D1 Boaz Janssen Wolfskamer
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 JD2 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
16:00 - 17:00 M8E3 Zaal Eelco Bouma Hilt (Kleine Zaal)
16:30 - 17:30 MC5 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
17:00 - 18:00 M8E1 Zaal Eelco Bouma Hilt (Kleine Zaal)
17:00 - 18:00 MD1 Zaal Bart van Ewijk De Meent
17:30 - 18:30 MC2 Zaal Robert de Bie Hilt
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 MD3 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
15:30 - 16:30 MD5 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
16:30 - 17:30 JC2 Zaal Jasper van Gaal De Meent
16:30 - 17:30 JC3 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
16:30 - 17:30 JC4 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
16:30 - 18:00 JD2 Zaal Robert Kreikamp Hilt (Kleine Zaal)
17:30 - 18:45 JC1 Zaal Thiemo Zeeman De Meent
17:30 - 18:30 MB5 Zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
17:30 - 18:30 MC7 Zaal Eelco Bouma Wolfskamer
18:30 - 19:30 MA4 zaal Robert de Bie Wolfskamer
18:45 - 20:00 JB1 Zaal Thiemo Zeeman De Meent
19:30 - 20:30 MB1 Zaal Frithjof de Jong Wolfskamer
20:00 - 21:15 MA1 zaal Eric Hoogsteden De Meent
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal H1 Wouter van der Kloet Wolfskamer
Handige links


Vandaag jarig
Clubcompetitie
Seizoen
# Team RP P W DP
1 HJ2 5,444 49 9 66
2 JC1 5,444 49 9 49
3 MC6 4,667 42 9 42
4 JC3 4,444 40 9 42
5 HVC 4,182 46 11 38
Gehele clubcompetitie