Terug
Dit schema loopt van 18-9-2021 t/m 25-9-2021
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 21:30
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Eddie Simmons
Onno Zweers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Onno Zweers
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alison Lee
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeannette van Heeckeren
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa van Leer
Sam Luttmer
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alison Lee
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nick Schumacher
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Roos Dekker
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MF5
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
20:00 - 21:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nick Schumacher
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nick Schumacher
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nick Schumacher
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen