Terug
Dit schema loopt van 19-9-2020 t/m 3-10-2020
Senioren
D30B
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Suzanne Reimering
Alison Lee
Opmerkingen
MB4
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
MB5
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
MB6
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
Junioren C
MC1
17:00 - 18:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
MC3
16:30 - 17:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Suzanne Reimering
Opmerkingen
MC4
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
MC5
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Jessie Hustinx
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marieke Morelissen
Sam Luttmer
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
MD4
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
Overig
Trim Donderdag
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-4
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Kok
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
18:30 - 19:30
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Daan van der Wilk
Wouter van der Kloet
Opmerkingen
H1
21:00 - 22:30
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Daan van der Wilk
Wouter van der Kloet
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35A
20:30 - 22:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H45B
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H45D
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bart van Ewijk
Taeke Taekema
Opmerkingen
JC2
16:30 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alison Lee
Opmerkingen
JC3
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
Junioren D
JD3
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ-3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
inlooptraining
Overig
Keepertraining
16:00 - 16:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Jongste Jeugd: 8-tallen/6-tallen
Keepertraining
16:45 - 17:30
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte-D: MD2, MD3, MD4, JD3
Keepertraining
16:45 - 17:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte-C: MC3, MC4, MC5, JC3, JB2
Keepertraining
17:30 - 18:15
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte-B: MB3, MB4, MB5, MB6
Keepertraining
17:30 - 18:15
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Lijn-D: MD1, JD1, JD2
Keepertraining
18:15 - 19:00
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Lijn-C: MC1, MC2, MB2
Keepertraining
18:15 - 19:00
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte-A: MA2, MA3, MA5
Keepertraining
19:00 - 19:45
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte-A: JA2, JA3, MA4
Keepertraining
19:00 - 19:45
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Lijn-C: JC1, JC2, JB1
Keepertraining
19:45 - 20:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Lijn-A: MB1, MA1, JA1