Terug

H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Wouter Born
Aanvoerder Robert Unger
Trainer/Coach Steven Hoog

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Huizen H2 (O) Leonidas H3 11:00
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 12:45
Kampong H5 USHC H2 (O) 14:15
Laren H2 (O) Hurley H4 10:30
Shinty H2 (O) Phoenix H3 16:00
Voordaan H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H2 13 39 13 0 0
2 Leonidas H3 13 28 9 1 3
3 Hurley H4 12 21 7 0 5
4 IJsseloever H2 13 21 7 0 6
5 Fletiomare H2 13 21 7 0 6
6 USHC H2 13 19 6 1 6
7 Voordaan H3 13 19 6 1 6
8 Kampong H5 13 18 6 0 7
9 Shinty H2 12 15 5 0 7
10 Phoenix H3 13 13 4 1 8
11 Hilversum H2 13 12 4 0 9
12 Laren H2 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H3 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
31 mrt U.S.H.C. H2 16:20 uit
7 apr SV Kampong Hockey H5 16:00 uit
14 apr MMHC Voordaan H3 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
5 mei Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H2 16:15 uit
12 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC IJsseloever H2 13:00 uit
26 mei MHC Fletiomare H2 n.n.b thuis
2 jun THC Hurley H4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H3 Kampong H5 8-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 6-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H4 Voordaan H3 9-0
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
Phoenix H3 Huizen H2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Shinty H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-2
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 6-2
Laren H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
Huizen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-2
Kampong H5 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-0
Leonidas H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Phoenix H3 Shinty H2 (O) 0-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
Hurley H4 Laren H2 (O) 8-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 1-3
Laren H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-3
Huizen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 7-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-3
Kampong H5 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-5
Shinty H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-2
Phoenix H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas H3 Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
Hurley H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 3-2
Huizen H2 (O) Kampong H5 7-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H5 Hurley H4 0-3
Voordaan H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Fletiomare H2 (O) Phoenix H3 6-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-4
Laren H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-1
Shinty H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
USHC H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 7-0
Voordaan H3 Kampong H5 5-2
Phoenix H3 Hurley H4 1-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
Huizen H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-3
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-0
Shinty H2 (O) Voordaan H3 0-1
Kampong H5 Phoenix H3 4-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-3
Laren H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H3 Laren H2 (O) 5-0
Shinty H2 (O) Kampong H5 0-1
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 1-0
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Phoenix H3 Leonidas H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-0
Kampong H5 Laren H2 (O) 8-2
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-2
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Shinty H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 5-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong H5 Leonidas H3 1-3
Laren H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-12
Shinty H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Voordaan H3 Hurley H4 2-4
Huizen H2 (O) Phoenix H3 8-0
USHC H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-4
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix H3 Voordaan H3 3-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 8-1