Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robin van den Ende
Trainer/Coach Boaz Janssen
Trainer Steven Hoog
Trainer Kim Lammers
Manager Jolanda Lam
Zakelijk Manager Nick van Lanschot

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 20:30
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 20:30
Kampong D1 Laren D1 20:30
Pinoké D1 hdm D1
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D1 15 36 12 0 3
2 SCHC D1 15 36 11 3 1
3 Den Bosch D1 15 35 11 2 2
4 Oranje-Rood D1 15 32 10 2 3
5 Laren D1 15 24 7 3 5
6 Kampong D1 15 22 6 4 5
7 Hurley D1 15 20 6 2 7
8 Pinoké D1 15 17 5 2 8
9 hdm D1 15 17 5 2 8
10 Bloemendaal D1 15 6 1 3 11
11 Huizen D1 15 6 1 3 11
12 Groningen D1 15 5 1 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 20:30 thuis - KG Water-1
24 mrt THC Hurley D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis - KG Water-1
7 apr GHHC Groningen D1 12:45 uit
28 apr hdm D1 12:45 thuis - KG Water-1
4 mei !Reservering n.n.b thuis - KG Water-2
5 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Pinoké D1 12:45 thuis - KG Water-1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
hdm D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Laren D1 Hurley D1 2-3
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-6
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 7-2
Groningen D1 hdm D1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 0-1
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 3-4
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 1-4
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 2-1