Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Wouter van der Kloet
Manager Saskia de Ruijter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ede H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Groningen H1 Were Di H1 14:45
Hilversum H1 HCAS H1 14:45
Huizen H1 Upward H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45
Phoenix H1 USHC H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Were Di H1 13 29 9 2 2
2 Upward H1 13 29 9 2 2
3 Groningen H1 12 28 8 4 0
4 Huizen H1 13 25 7 4 2
5 Ring Pass Delft H1 13 21 7 0 6
6 Phoenix H1 13 18 5 3 5
7 Ede H1 13 16 4 4 5
8 Alecto H1 12 14 4 2 6
9 USHC H1 13 12 3 3 7
10 IJsseloever H1 13 10 2 4 7
11 HCAS H1 13 6 1 3 9
12 Hilversum H1 13 5 0 5 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
31 mrt U.S.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
7 apr Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
14 apr HCAS H1 14:45 uit
28 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
5 mei Were Di Tilburg H1 14:45 uit
12 mei MHC EDE H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
19 mei Hilversum H1 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ede H1 4-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 5-4
HCAS H1 Were Di H1 1-5
USHC H1 Hilversum H1 4-4
Alecto H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Huizen H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 1-3
Were Di H1 Alecto H1 5-2
IJsseloever H1 USHC H1 2-2
Ede H1 HCAS H1 1-3
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di H1 Groningen H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
USHC H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Alecto H1 Ede H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Upward H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H1 HCAS H1 2-2
Huizen H1 USHC H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Ede H1 Were Di H1 0-10
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Groningen H1 Upward H1 5-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
HCAS H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 1-2
USHC H1 Upward H1 3-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-4
Were Di H1 Hilversum H1 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Phoenix H1 Alecto H1 4-1
Hilversum H1 Ede H1 2-5
Huizen H1 HCAS H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Were Di H1 1-4
Groningen H1 USHC H1 5-0
Upward H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 USHC H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Huizen H1 3-5
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 2-4
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Upward H1 4-6
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-2
USHC H1 HCAS H1 5-1
Upward H1 Alecto H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ede H1 Huizen H1 1-3
HCAS H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Alecto H1 USHC H1 2-1
Were Di H1 Upward H1 4-6
Hilversum H1 Phoenix H1 4-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-2
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
USHC H1 Were Di H1 0-4
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
HCAS H1 Groningen H1 4-8
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ede H1 USHC H1 8-1
Hilversum H1 Upward H1 1-1
IJsseloever H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Alecto H1 HCAS H1 8-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 6-0
Were Di H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Were Di H1 HCAS H1 4-1
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1 2-1
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 USHC H1 2-2
Ede H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Huizen H1 Groningen H1 4-4
Alecto H1 Were Di H1 2-3
HCAS H1 Ede H1 2-6
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
USHC H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 3-0