Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Wouter van der Kloet
Trainer/Coach Daan van der Wilk
Manager Saskia de Ruijter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Huizen H1 Push H1 14:45
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 14:45
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Huizen H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Xenios H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Naarden H1 11 13 3 4 4
6 Push H1 11 13 3 4 4
7 Zwolle H1 11 12 3 3 5
8 Leonidas H1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Hilversum H1 11 11 2 5 4
10 Alecto H1 11 11 2 5 4
11 Breda H1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Helmond H1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Nijmegen H1 n.n.b thuis - KG Water-1
8 mrt B.H.V. Push H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
15 mrt HC Zwolle H1 14:45 uit
22 mrt Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Helmond H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
26 apr MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
3 mei Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
10 mei Xenios H1 14:45 uit
17 mei HMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 6-4
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 1-0
Push H1 Huizen H1 1-2
Zwolle H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda H1 Xenios H1 4-0
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 4-3
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-3
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 3-2
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Push H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 0-0
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 1-4
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Breda H1 6-0
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 5-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 0-4
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Hilversum H1 Push H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Breda H1 1-6
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 4-3
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Breda H1 Push H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Xenios H1 3-4
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Breda H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 1-0
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 4-4
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 3-4
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Breda H1 Naarden H1 1-5
Leonidas H1 Push H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1 1-3