Terug

H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Wouter Born
Aanvoerder Robert Unger
Aanvoerder Thiemo Zeeman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H5 9:00
Hurley H3 VVV H2 (O) 17:50
Pinoké H3 HIC H2 (O) 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 14:45
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 12:45
Victoria H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Qui Vive H2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Hurley H3 11 24 8 0 3
4 Amsterdam H5 11 21 6 3 2
5 Ring Pass Delft H2 11 18 5 3 3
6 Amsterdam H8 11 17 5 2 4
7 Pinoké H3 11 15 5 0 6
8 Huizen H2 11 13 4 1 6
9 Victoria H2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Rood-Wit H2 11 8 2 2 7
11 VVV H2 11 7 2 1 8
12 HIC H2 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Almere H2 n.n.b thuis - KG Water-1
8 mrt HV Victoria H2 (O) 10:30 uit
15 mrt AH & BC H8 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
22 mrt AH & BC H5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt THC Hurley H3 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
5 apr HIC H2 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
19 apr LOHC H2 n.n.b uit
10 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H2 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
17 mei Hockeyclub VVV H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei Ring Pass Delft H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H2 12:45 uit
14 jun Pinoké H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HIC H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
Huizen H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 1-1
Leiden H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 1-0
Qui Vive H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-0
VVV H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-4
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H8 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
Victoria H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H8 Huizen H2 (O) 4-2
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-6
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H5 7-3
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-3
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 1-1
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-0
Leiden H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-1
VVV H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H5 HIC H2 (O) 11-1
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2 (O) 0-5
Victoria H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-6
Pinoké H3 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HIC H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-6
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Hurley H3 1-4
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-2
VVV H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H3 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H3 HIC H2 (O) 7-0
Huizen H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H3 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H5 Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 0-6
Qui Vive H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-0
Leiden H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-2
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-8
Huizen H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-3
Amsterdam H8 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H8 0-2
Victoria H2 (O) Hurley H3 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-1
Qui Vive H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-2
VVV H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 9-3
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H8 Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
HIC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Leiden H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 5-1
Huizen H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 5-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-0
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 1-3
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H8 4-3
VVV H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
Pinoké H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-1
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H3 3-1