Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Eddie Simmons
Trainer/Coach Taeke Taekema
Trainer Suzanne Reimering
Manager Lotte Bant

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1
HBS D1 Terriërs D1 12:45
HIC D1 MOP D1
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg D1 5 13 4 1 0
2 HIC D1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Klein Zwitserland D1 3 9 3 0 0
4 Huizen D1 5 9 3 0 2
5 HBS D1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Rotterdam D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 MOP D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Leonidas D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Were Di D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Terriërs D1 5 5 1 2 2
11 Groningen D1 6 5 1 2 3
12 Nijmegen D1 5 4 1 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 uit
7 mrt MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Were Di D1 MOP D1 3-0
Huizen D1 HBS D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Groningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 2-2
HBS D1 HIC D1 0-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-4
Groningen D1 HBS D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
HBS D1 Were Di D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Leonidas D1 0-2
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 3-1
Groningen D1 HIC D1 1-0
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-2
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 2-0
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 3-3
HIC D1 Were Di D1 1-0