Terug

H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas Leussink
Coach Roald Slotboom
Aanvoerder David Voorman
Trainer Joseph Flipsen
Trainer Pierre Regnault
Manager Ronald Hopman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 10:45
Amsterdam H10 Overbos H2-O 14:15
Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 12:45
Huizen H2-O Reigers H2-O 10:45
Hurley H5 HIC H3 17:55
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios H2-O 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar H2 6 16 5 1 0
2 HIC H3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Reigers H2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Pinoké H6 6 13 4 1 1
5 Xenios H2 6 9 3 0 3
6 Amsterdam H10 6 9 3 0 3
7 Bennebroek H2 6 8 2 2 2
8 Hurley H5 6 7 2 1 3
9 Overbos H2 6 7 2 1 3
10 Bloemendaal H3 6 4 1 1 4
11 Huizen H2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Rood-Wit H3 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt MHC de Reigers H2 10:45 thuis - KG Water-1
7 nov HIC H3 16:35 uit
14 nov Xenios H2 10:45 thuis - KG Water-1
21 nov HC Bloemendaal H3 n.n.b uit
28 nov Pinoké H6 11:00 thuis - KG Water-1
13 mrt BHC Overbos H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt AH & BC H10 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC Bennebroek H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr THC Hurley H5 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC de Reigers H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei HIC H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Xenios H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Bloemendaal H3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Pinoké H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios H2-O 5-4
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Overbos H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Bennebroek H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Hurley H5 Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
HIC H3 Overbos H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
Alkmaar H2-O Huizen H2-O 11-0
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers H2-O 0-19
Overbos H2-O Xenios H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos H2-O 6-8
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
Huizen H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
HIC H3 Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Hurley H5 Reigers H2-O 2-3
Alkmaar H2-O Xenios H2-O 4-3
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen H2-O 2-9
Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
Xenios H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Reigers H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-4