Terug

D30B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jessica Botter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D30D Laren D30B 15:00
Hilversum D30A Naarden D30C 10:45
Houten D30B Gooische D30E 16:45
Huizen D30B IJsseloever D30A 12:45
Nijkerk D30A Maarssen D30D 10:45
Phoenix D30B Doorn D30B 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Laren D30B 6 16 5 1 0
2 Naarden D30C 6 13 4 1 1
3 Gooische D30E 6 12 4 0 2
4 Hilversum D30A 6 12 4 0 2
5 Phoenix D30B 6 9 3 0 3
6 Huizen D30B 6 9 3 0 3
7 Doorn D30B 6 9 2 3 1
8 IJsseloever D30A 6 9 2 3 1
9 Fletiomare D30D 6 7 2 1 3
10 Maarssen D30D 6 3 1 0 5
11 Nijkerk D30A 6 2 0 2 4
12 Houten D30B 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC IJsseloever D30A 12:45 thuis - KG Water-2
7 nov Gooische Hockey Club D30E n.n.b uit
14 nov MHV Maarssen D30D 12:45 thuis - KG Zand-3
21 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30B 12:55 uit
28 nov Doornse Hockey Club D30B 12:45 thuis - KG Water-1
13 mrt SV Phoenix D30B n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Fletiomare D30D n.n.b uit
27 mrt Nijkerk D30A n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Houten D30B n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Naarden D30C n.n.b uit
24 apr HMHC D30A n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC IJsseloever D30A n.n.b uit
15 mei Gooische Hockey Club D30E n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHV Maarssen D30D n.n.b uit
29 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30B n.n.b thuis
12 jun Doornse Hockey Club D30B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijkerk D30A Naarden D30C 1-5
Doorn D30B Hilversum D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30B Huizen D30B 2-0
Fletiomare D30D Houten D30B 3-1
Laren D30B IJsseloever D30A 11-1
Maarssen D30D Gooische D30E 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen D30B Fletiomare D30D 2-0
Gooische D30E Laren D30B 0-1
IJsseloever D30A Doorn D30B 1-1
Hilversum D30A Phoenix D30B 0-5
Houten D30B Nijkerk D30A 1-1
Naarden D30C Maarssen D30D 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Houten D30B Naarden D30C 0-6
Doorn D30B Gooische D30E 2-0
Laren D30B Maarssen D30D 3-0
Nijkerk D30A Huizen D30B 0-2
Fletiomare D30D Hilversum D30A 2-1
Phoenix D30B IJsseloever D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D30D Doorn D30B 1-2
Hilversum D30A Nijkerk D30A 3-2
IJsseloever D30A Fletiomare D30D 1-1
Gooische D30E Phoenix D30B 2-0
Huizen D30B Houten D30B 2-1
Naarden D30C Laren D30B 1-2
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D30A Houten D30B 6-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn D30B Laren D30B 1-1
Nijkerk D30A IJsseloever D30A 1-1
Fletiomare D30D Gooische D30E 0-3
Phoenix D30B Maarssen D30D 4-1
Huizen D30B Naarden D30C 1-2
Houten D30B Hilversum D30A 1-3
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum D30A Huizen D30B 3-2
Nijkerk D30A Gooische D30E 0-5
Laren D30B Phoenix D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn D30B Naarden D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D30D Fletiomare D30D 3-1