Terug

H35B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pieter Bos
Aanvoerder Frans van Heugten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35F 12:10
Bloemendaal H35D Abcoude H35A 11:00
Gooische H35F HBS H35B 10:15
Naarden H35A Gooische H35D 14:00
Rood-Wit H35B FIT H35A 12:45
Waterland H35A Huizen H35B 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT H35A 6 15 5 0 1
2 HBS H35B 6 15 5 0 1
3 Bloemendaal H35D 6 11 3 2 1
4 AthenA H35B 6 11 3 2 1
5 Naarden H35A 6 11 3 2 1
6 Gooische H35D 6 9 2 3 1
7 Gooische H35F 6 7 2 1 3
8 Abcoude H35A 6 7 2 1 3
9 Bloemendaal H35F 6 7 2 1 3
10 Waterland H35A 6 3 1 0 5
11 Huizen H35B 6 2 0 2 4
12 Rood-Wit H35B 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Waterlandse Hockey Club H35A 14:30 uit
7 nov A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H35B 12:45 thuis - KG Water-1
14 nov Hockey Club Naarden H35A n.n.b uit
21 nov Gooische Hockey Club H35F 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
28 nov HC Bloemendaal H35D n.n.b uit
13 mrt HC Athena H35B n.n.b uit
20 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H35A n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHCHBS H35B n.n.b uit
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club H35D n.n.b thuis
10 apr AMHC FIT H35A n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Bloemendaal H35F n.n.b thuis
8 mei Waterlandse Hockey Club H35A n.n.b thuis
15 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H35B n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35A n.n.b thuis
29 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35F n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Bloemendaal H35D n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische H35D HBS H35B 3-1
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-8
FIT H35A Abcoude H35A 2-0
Huizen H35B AthenA H35B 2-2
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35F 2-0
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35F 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HBS H35B FIT H35A 2-0
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35D 2-2
Bloemendaal H35D Rood-Wit H35B 4-0
Gooische H35F Naarden H35A 1-1
Abcoude H35A Huizen H35B 3-2
AthenA H35B Waterland H35A 7-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
FIT H35A Gooische H35D 3-0
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35F 1-3
Rood-Wit H35B AthenA H35B 0-1
Huizen H35B HBS H35B 0-1
Waterland H35A Abcoude H35A 4-1
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HBS H35B Waterland H35A 4-2
AthenA H35B Naarden H35A 2-3
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35F 1-2
Abcoude H35A Rood-Wit H35B 0-0
Bloemendaal H35F FIT H35A 1-9
Gooische H35D Huizen H35B 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Waterland H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
Bloemendaal H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Gooische H35F AthenA H35B 2-3
Huizen H35B FIT H35A 0-4
Naarden H35A Abcoude H35A 1-0
Rood-Wit H35B HBS H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35F Huizen H35B 2-1
FIT H35A Waterland H35A 5-1
Gooische H35D Rood-Wit H35B 2-2
HBS H35B Naarden H35A 4-2
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35F 1-0
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-2