Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Wouter van der Kloet
Trainer/Coach Daan van der Wilk
Trainer Bastiaan van Veelen
Manager Otto Klemann

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 14:45
Breda H1 Xenios H1 14:45
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 14:45
Push H1 Hilversum H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Leonidas H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Huizen H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Reigers H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Hilversum H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Zwolle H1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Naarden H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Breda H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Xenios H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Alecto H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Helmond H1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 okt !Oefenwedstrijd Heren 1 n.n.b thuis
23 okt !Oefenwedstrijd Heren 1 n.n.b thuis - KG Water-2
24 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 14:45 uit
31 okt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
7 nov MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
14 nov BH&BC Breda H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water-1
21 nov Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt HC Helmond H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HMHC H1 n.n.b uit
10 apr B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
1 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
29 mei Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Reigers H1 2-0
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 5-1
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 2-0
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 6-0
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 4-1
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Breda H1 3-3
Push H1 Huizen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Breda H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 5-1
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Hilversum H1 4-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 0-2