Terug

JO18-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Patrick Bakker
Trainer/Coach Jorrit Janse
Manager Esther Corcoran

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere JO18-1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Fletiomare JO18-1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Shinty JO18-1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Laren JO18-11-C 12 13 4 1 7
5 Spandersbosch JO18-1 12 11 3 2 7
6 Naarden JO18-12-C 12 9 2 3 7
7 Huizen JO18-1 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Huizen JO18-1 Spandersbosch JO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Fletiomare JO18-1 (1-7)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Fletiomare JO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
Shinty JO18-1 Naarden JO18-12-C (2-0)final
Almere JO18-1 Naarden JO18-12-C (7-0)scheduled
Shinty JO18-1 Almere JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Huizen JO18-1 Laren JO18-11-C (0-5)scheduled
Almere JO18-1 Laren JO18-11-C (4-2)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Almere JO18-1 (2-9)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Fletiomare JO18-1 Shinty JO18-1 (4-2)final
Shinty JO18-1 Spandersbosch JO18-1 (3-2)final
Fletiomare JO18-1 Spandersbosch JO18-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Shinty JO18-1 Laren JO18-11-C (2-4)scheduled
Laren JO18-11-C Huizen JO18-1 (3-2)scheduled
Shinty JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Fletiomare JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (3-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 Naarden JO18-12-C (3-0)final
Fletiomare JO18-1 Naarden JO18-12-C (12-0)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Shinty JO18-1 (2-5)final
Laren JO18-11-C Shinty JO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Laren JO18-11-C (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Almere JO18-1 Spandersbosch JO18-1 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (4-1)final
Almere JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Naarden JO18-12-C Fletiomare JO18-1 (0-5)final
Fletiomare JO18-1 Laren JO18-11-C (4-1)scheduled
Naarden JO18-12-C Laren JO18-11-C (3-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2023
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Almere JO18-1 (1-4)final
Naarden JO18-12-C Almere JO18-1 (0-6)final
Spandersbosch JO18-1 Naarden JO18-12-C (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
Laren JO18-11-C Naarden JO18-12-C (3-4)final
Naarden JO18-12-C Spandersbosch JO18-1 (2-2)final
Laren JO18-11-C Spandersbosch JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Almere JO18-1 Fletiomare JO18-1 (7-4)final
Shinty JO18-1 Fletiomare JO18-1 (2-2)final
Almere JO18-1 Shinty JO18-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023
Naarden JO18-12-C Huizen JO18-1 (3-2)final
Huizen JO18-1 Shinty JO18-1 (2-4)final
Naarden JO18-12-C Shinty JO18-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023
Laren JO18-11-C Almere JO18-1 (1-4)final
Fletiomare JO18-1 Almere JO18-1 (3-5)final
Laren JO18-11-C Fletiomare JO18-1 (1-3)final