Trainingsschema
Dit schema loopt van 19-8-2017 t/m 26-8-2017
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
10:00 - 11:30 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 - AB
10:30 - 12:00 MC1 Mandy Visser KGW-1 - CD
11:30 - 13:00 MC2 Robert de Bie KGW-1 - AB
13:00 - 14:30 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 JD1 Eelco Bouma KGW-1 - CD
15:00 - 16:30 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-1 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 MA1 Eric Hoogsteden KGW-1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JD1 Eelco Bouma KGW-1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Bart van Ewijk KGW-1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-2 - AB
18:30 - 20:30 MA1 Eric Hoogsteden KGW-1 MA1 - VOORDAAN MA1 [oefenwedstrijd]
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 KGW-2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Daan van der Wilk
Wouter van der Kloet
KGW-1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
10:00 - 11:30 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 - AB
10:30 - 12:00 MC1 Mandy Visser KGW-2 - AB
13:30 - 15:00 MC2 Robert de Bie KGW-2 - AB
14:00 - 17:00 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 DRIELUIK: Huizen JB1; Spandersbosch JB1; Cartouche JB1
14:00 - 15:30 MD1 Bart van Ewijk KGW-2 - CD
15:00 - 16:30 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-2 - AB
15:30 - 17:30 MA1 Eric Hoogsteden KGW-2 - CD
17:00 - 19:00 MC1 Mandy Visser KGW-1 MC1 - LAREN MC1 [oefenwedstrijd]
18:00 - 20:00 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-2 MB1 - HGC MB1 [oefenwedstrijd]
19:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 Boaz Janssen
Kim Lammers
Wouter Kokx
KGW-1
19:00 - 20:00 DJ1 Mark Vonno KGZ-3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 KGZ-3 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Heren 1 Daan van der Wilk
Wouter van der Kloet
KGW-2
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
10:00 - 11:30 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-2 - AB
10:00 - 11:30 MC1 Mandy Visser KGW-2 - CD
17:00 - 19:00 JD1 Eelco Bouma KGW-1 [oefenwedstrijd] OPTIE
19:30 - 21:30 H2 KGW-1
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
10:00 - 11:30 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 - CD
12:30 - 14:00 MC2 Robert de Bie KGW-2 - AB
12:30 - 14:00 MD1 Bart van Ewijk KGW-1 - AB
13:00 - 14:30 JB1 Thiemo Zeeman KGW-1 - CD
15:30 - 17:00 MC1 Mandy Visser KGW-2
16:00 - 17:30 JD1 Eelco Bouma KGW-1 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 MA1 Eric Hoogsteden KGW-1 - AB
17:00 - 19:00 MB1 Frithjof de Jong KGW-2 MB1 - WAGENINGEN MB1 [oefenwedstrijd]
17:30 - 19:30 MD1 Bart van Ewijk KGW-1 HUIZEN MD1 - WAGENINGEN MD1 [oefenwedstrijd]
19:00 - 21:00 Dames 1 Boaz Janssen
Kim Lammers
Wouter Kokx
KGW-2
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 KGZ-3 - AB
19:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Daan van der Wilk
Wouter van der Kloet
KGW-1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:30 Dames 1 Boaz Janssen
Kim Lammers
Wouter Kokx
KGW-1
Handige links


Vandaag jarig
Tom van den Enk
Lucas Hebing
Sarah Poot
Clubcompetitie
Seizoen
# Team RP P W DP
Gehele clubcompetitie