Terug
Senioren
D2
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Bom
Opmerkingen
DVA
20:30 - 22:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Stijn Bom
Opmerkingen
DVC
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nils van Kempen-kok
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
20:00 - 20:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MA1
20:30 - 21:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Stijn Mennink
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Stijn Mennink
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:00 - 19:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
19:30 - 20:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Dijkxhoorn
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Opmerkingen
MD3
15:30 - 16:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Stijn Mennink
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
M8E2
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Stijn Mennink
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
M8E3
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Stijn Mennink
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF 1e jrs
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Remco van de Schans
Opmerkingen
MF1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF6
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF7
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HJ2
20:30 - 22:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Remmelt Staal
Opmerkingen
HVC
21:00 - 22:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HVD
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olaf Tiessens
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert Kreikamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
JD2
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Martijn Kalfsterman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Harald Wilkens
Opmerkingen
J8E2
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E4
15:45 - 16:45
KGW-2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF 1e jrs
14:30 - 15:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen