Terug
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Bellaart
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Barbie Borgia
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noud van Looijen
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart van Ewijk
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wilbert Witkamp
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Kok
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Barbie Borgia
Opmerkingen
MC4
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Barbie Borgia
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:30
KGZ-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Barbie Borgia
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Franken
Robert de Bie
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
MF5
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Bie
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
JB2
19:30 - 21:00
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Kok
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thiemo Zeeman
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:00 - 18:30
KGZ-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert Kreikamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart van Ewijk
Marnix Kockelbergh
Opmerkingen
JD2
18:00 - 19:30
KGW-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris van Essen
Max Pouw
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eelco Bouma
Mark Franken
Opmerkingen